The races

French Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Epreuve individuelle Sénior Homme 2000m

Race n°8 - 11:05

Participant Structure N° rower
LADIRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE A O BUC
ENGEL ROMAIN MELUN CN
REBELLE ADRIEN NANCY SN
JENNEQUIN GUILLAUME LAC BLEU AV
LESTRA MARTIN FRANCE CN
FROUARD LOUIS AMIENS SN
LEMOINE CEDRIC CREIL ENO
COLL JEAN BAPTISTE CAEN CALVADOS SN
MERLAND MATHIEU VERDUN CN
LECLAIRE CHARLY VERDUN CN
VIGNOL NICOLAS VERDUN CN
PATINAUD LILIAN MARSEILLE AAS
FARLY RODY BOULOGNE 92
BELLINI LILIAN BORDEAUX EN
LARUADE LUDOVIC BORDEAUX EN
FOTRE THIBAULT BORDEAUX EN
BABIN CYRIL BORDEAUX EN
BELLARD JULES TOURS ATM
QUENNEVILLE FLORIAN BASSE SEINE SN
JULLIARD GOTTFRIED CHATEAU THIERRY AV
MONTANARO NICOLO' MONTANARO NICOLO
GUESNIER MICKAEL COMPIEGNE SN
MACHU PIERRE CHATELLERAULT SN
DELAROCHELAMBERT QUENTIN JOINVILLE AMJ
KROUMINSKY ROBIN PARIS US METRO
JENDREJ JACEK ENGHIEN SN
FOURDRIN VINCENT VILLENEUVE AV
SOIA PIERRE VILLENEUVE AV
DA RE LUCAS CROSSFIT 6000 1
MEYER ARNOUD MEYER ARNOUD

Race n°9 - 11:25

Participant Structure N° rower
DELABRIERE ARNAUD ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
MARTINEZ HUGO ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
MELLIER TEVA NANTES CA
IZART JEAN-PIERRE PERPIGNAN AV 66
ROY HUGO NANTES CA
MARTEAU MICKAEL SAINT NAZAIRE OS
DEMEY BENOIT ANNECY CN
RUBIO CHARLELIE SAINT NAZAIRE OS
NOIROT VINCENT MONACO SN
QUEMENER HUGO SAINT NAZAIRE OS
LE JOUANARD GALAAD LE JOUANARD GALAAD
BOHRER GISLAIN MELUN CN
LOEILLOT-MATTEI MARTIN MELUN CN
RAYET TEO BERGERAC SN
STENDER NICOLAS BERGERAC SN
TURLAN GUILLAUME VICHY CA
AMPE GUILLAUME BERGERAC SN
DUCRET MAXIME VICHY CA
DROISSART LOUIS VICHY CA
GILBERT NICOLAS VICHY CA
DESGRIPPES STANISLAS REIMS REG
TOLLET MAXENCE LYON CALUIRE AC
JUCHA MAXIME CORBEIL ASCE 91
QUIQUERET BASTIEN BOULOGNE 92
CONSTANZA CORENTIN MEYZIEU AV
BLANC ARNAUD MEYZIEU AV
VERHOEVEN THIBAUT VERDUN CN
ONFROY VALENTIN VERDUN CN
ONFROY THEOPHILE VERDUN CN
COUSIN THOMAS VERDUN CN
JUILLET ETIENNE VERDUN CN
BRABANT JULIEN GRAVELINES USA
DAVY JORDAN ALMAYRAC SN
DIDRY GATIEN TOUL US
REMY THIBAULT MEYZIEU AV
JONVILLE EDOUARD GRENOBLE AV
TRONEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE TOULOUSE A
TURLAN THIBAUD GRENOBLE AV
ANDRODIAS MATTHIEU BAYONNE AV
MONTET JULIEN BAYONNE AV
THOMAS ROMUALD BAYONNE AV
LAUTRETTE TRISTAN BAYONNE AV
HINKATI PRIVEL CAEN CALVADOS SN
BOUCHERON HUGO LYON CA
CORMERAIS ALBERIC LYON CA
GUERINOT ALEXIS LYON CA
LE GAL ADAM TROYES SN
COUTURIER ALBAN LYON AUN
HOFFER-LORMAND MAX VERSAILLES CN
POINTURIER BAPTISTE MACON SR
GIRERD ANTHONY AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON
BRISSON MARC COMPIEGNE SN
BRISSON LIAM COMPIEGNE SN
LABORDE VALENTIN MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV
DEHLFING FLORIAN MULHOUSE RC
CATOUL ESTEBAN DUNKERQUE SP
GIVORT NATHAN MARSEILLE CA
CORDONNIER ALEXANDRE MARSEILLE CA
MORVAN DORIAN CAEN CALVADOS SN
LARCHEVEQUE HUGUES ROUEN CNA
GUERINOT TIMOTHEE LYON CA
BRUNET BENOIT SAINT QUENTIN AV
DELACHAUME ROMAIN ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
LOY ARTHUR ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN

Event sponsors