The races

French Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Epreuve individuelle Junior 14-16 ans Femme 2000m

Race n°3 - 09:35

Participant Structure N° rower
PACCHIODO ALEXANDRA LYON AUN
TELLO ADAM AMANDA MONACO SN
PHILIBERT CHLOE MONACO SN
LEHEUP SYDNEY ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
LEPRA JULIANNE MONACO SN
GRESSE EVE VILLENEUVE AV
BREDEL SARAH DECINES AV
COIFFARD FANNY LYON AUN
LE MOUEL MAE LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
SCHLERNITZAUER ANNA LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
PHILIBERT MARIE METZ SR
LANGLET ISALINE CORBEIL ASCE 91
PACIOSELLI ANAIS CORBEIL ASCE 91
GOUJON MIA NICE CN
BOSQUET MYA LORIENT A SCORFF
DEGEORGES SALOME LORIENT A SCORFF
CHRETIEN FLAVIE CREIL ENO
LUBUMA MATINA ENGHIEN SN
MARIE JEMIMA ENGHIEN SN
GUICHARD BERTILLE ENGHIEN SN
ARBAUT ANNA-LOU ENGHIEN SN
MAILLEAU HANAE ENGHIEN SN
DOLINSKI LUCIE MANTES AS
GUYOTAT VIANNEYTTE LYON AUN
ROUYER JULIETTE COMPIEGNE SN
LAMARCA CASSANDRE TALLOIRES CN
DUFANDEOU INES CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN
BERNY COLINE FRANCE CN
LOMBARD AIMEE FRANCE CN
ROBIN-CHAMPIGNEUL VICTOIRE FRANCE CN
DERIEMONT CHLOE REIMS CN
MAZY LOU ANNE REIMS CN
DEMOTIE ANAIS REIMS CN
LENORMAND SALOM? BASSE SEINE SN
CASAVECCHIA JULIETTE PONT A MOUSSON SN
SAWICKI LILYROSE PONT A MOUSSON SN
HAMMEL JULIETTE ANNECY LE VIEUX CS
MARTIN ELEANOR MANOSQUE AC
SERRES ELOISE MANOSQUE AC
ROCHE JEANNE MARSEILLE CA
MELENCHON EVA SAINT QUENTIN AV
QUERTINIER KAROLYN LAGNY SN
BARBARIN CELIA SAINT QUENTIN AV
CARDOT CHLOE SAINT QUENTIN AV
HEURLIER AMANDINE SAINT QUENTIN AV
PEJIC ADA BUTRY SUR OISE VOA
GANDIBLEUX ELIZABETH NANTES CLL AV
WANG L?A NANTES CLL AV
MARQUIS INES NANTES CLL AV
JEN WEGERDT AGATHA NANTES CLL AV
LE PAJOLEC TIPHAINE NANTES CLL AV
ROBERT JULIETTE NANTES CLL AV
AOMAR LENA CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN

Race n°4 - 09:50

Participant Structure N° rower
MONGIN APOLLINE SOISSONS SN
DESVEAUX ALMA ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
CHIAVINI GAIA UMBRA MONACO SN
RIVIERE CAROLINE VILLENEUVE AV
LANJARD COLINE ANNECY CN
SELLIER JEANNE REIMS REG
GEOFFROY CAMILLE COMPIEGNE SN
CHAGNOT MARION NANCY SN
SCHMITZ ADA CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN
RONCIN MAELLE LE HAVRE SHA
CHATAIGNER MARGOT BASSE SEINE SN
GOESSENS MAYA DOUAI ASE
AUBERT AMANDINE DUNKERQUE SP
COTIN-QUIGNON EVA PONT A MOUSSON SN
MOUHLI MAELYS MACON SR
MOUCHET EMILIE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON
LEVESY JULIE MANOSQUE AC
THIOLLIER MARIE MONTPELLIER AUC
VAUCORET FLEUR AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON
GORGUET CELINE PERREUX SN

Race n°6 - 10:25

Participant Structure N° rower
PORTIER JULIE TALLOIRES CN
REY NOUZARET ILONA LYON CALUIRE AC
BOULORE MOIRA NANTES CA
BOTEZATU RUXANDRA NICE CN
SEPE NOEMIE REIMS CN
TOUTOUX GWENDOLINE LE HAVRE SHA
OUDET AGATHE BASSE SEINE SN
BARTEZ CHARLOTTE HAUTE SEINE SN
PORQUET ORLANE GRAVELINES USA
ROUBIN JEANNE LILLE AUN
PETITJEAN MARGAUX PONT A MOUSSON SN
CANIARD LOU-ANNE SEDAN AV
PAGEAUX MEG MONTPELLIER AUC
LAGARDE CAROLINE TOULOUSE A
AGOSTINI NAIS TOULOUSE A
AUBELEAU ROSE TOULOUSE A

Event sponsors