2019 edition results

Back to the list of events

Epreuve individuelle Sénior 40-49 Homme 2000m

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 RUBAN RAPHAEL FRANCE JUST ROW IT 06:14.8
2 MARCION PHILIPPE FRANCE MARCION PHILIPPE 06:21.1
3 LIOT DAVID FRANCE MANOSQUE AC 06:23.3
4 COURBOIS GUILLAUME FRANCE BOULOGNE 92 06:25.1
5 DESLAVIERE YVAN FRANCE BOULOGNE 92 06:27.2
6 ENAULT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE FRANCE ENAULT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 06:29.3
7 GRONDIN LILIAN FRANCE MONACO SN 06:30.9
8 LANGLOIS VINCENT FRANCE CAEN CALVADOS SN 06:32.1
9 DELPLACE OLIVIER FRANCE GRAVELINES USA 06:35.2
10 JANIN ARNAUD FRANCE BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR 06:36.4
11 SERMONAT DAMIEN FRANCE CHALON SUR SAONE CA 06:40.1
12 RAVEAU JEAN-LOUIS FRANCE FRANCE CN 06:40.3
13 VIELLE GUILLAUME FRANCE REIMS REG 06:40.9
14 RUFFIN BRUNO FRANCE RUFFIN BRUNO 06:43.5
15 TRIBOUILLARD ARNAUD FRANCE ROUEN CNA 06:44.1
17 LEFRANC EMMANUEL FRANCE CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 06:46.7
18 MAMAN CHRISTOPHE FRANCE FRANCE CN 06:52.3
19 RIVET GILLES FRANCE ENGHIEN SN 07:25.7
19 ROUYER BENJAMIN FRANCE MONACO SN 06:55.6
20 BRAY NICOLAS FRANCE CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 06:56.0
21 CHAPUIS ERIC FRANCE CHAPUIS ERIC 06:56.9
23 JARLOT BENOIT FRANCE REIMS REG 06:58.5
24 AUDIC YANN FRANCE RENNES SR 06:58.7
25 FENARD FRANCK FRANCE FRANCE CN 07:00.9
26 GUEDE BERTRAND FRANCE FRANCE CN 07:01.9
27 EPAILLY OLIVIER FRANCE LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 07:06.0
28 REBEYROL JULIEN FRANCE SN OISE 07:07.5
29 GUILLARD FLEURIOT DIDIER FRANCE SOISY SUR SEINE CN 07:10.1
30 CASARUBBIA MIKE FRANCE LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 07:11.1
31 MONARD EDDY FRANCE ROUEN CNA 07:11.5
32 BOUCROT PASCAL FRANCE BOUCROT PASCAL 07:18.6
33 LANEELLE DOMINIQUE FRANCE CHERBOURG AV 07:19.4
34 LEVILLY NICOLAS FRANCE A O BUC 07:21.4
35 CELISSE CHRISTOPHE FRANCE FRANCE CN 07:24.2
36 TOUBLANC GUILLAUME FRANCE CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 07:26.1
37 MACIEJCZAK ARNAUD FRANCE ANDRESY CA CONFLUENT 07:26.3
38 GIBERT SEBASTIEN FRANCE CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 07:26.4
40 PROCOPIO MICHELE ITALIE PROCOPIO MICHELE 07:31.5
41 SECHET NICOLAS FRANCE A O BUC 07:36.0
42 THIBAULT THIERRY FRANCE MEAUX CN 07:36.9
43 MASRI MOHAMMED FRANCE MARSEILLE AAS 07:39.8
44 TASSA KAMEL FRANCE ENGHIEN SN 07:50.2
45 SIMON SEBASTIEN FRANCE MEAUX CN 07:53.2

Event sponsors