2019 edition results

Back to the list of events

Epreuve individuelle Junior 17-18 ans Homme 2000m

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 DE BOISRIOU HENRI FRANCE NANTES CA 06:10.8
2 BUARD ARNAUD FRANCE PERREUX SN 06:12.1
3 HAGUENAUER BENJAMIN FRANCE NANCY SN 06:12.7
4 PISICCHIO ENZO FRANCE GRENOBLE AV 06:14.9
5 VIANDIER JULIEN FRANCE COMPIEGNE SN 06:15.8
6 EL KHOLTI VICTOR FRANCE LYON AUN 06:18.5
7 CHAMORAND LOUIS FRANCE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 06:20.4
8 MOUELLE NOAM FRANCE PERREUX SN 06:21.5
9 HARAT ROMAIN FRANCE NANTES CA 06:22.2
10 PUYBARAUD TOM FRANCE ANNECY CN 06:22.8
11 LAMIRAL YOANN FRANCE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 06:23.4
12 NEVILL FERGUS ROYAUME-UNI TOULOUSE A 06:23.7
13 PERDIGAL ANTOINE FRANCE BERGERAC SN 06:23.9
14 DAOUDAL THOMAS FRANCE CAEN CALVADOS SN 06:24.1
15 MARCELOT VICTOR FRANCE BRIVE CSN 06:26.4
16 HERSCOVICI THOMAS FRANCE PERREUX SN 06:26.5
17 HEINRICH ADRIEN FRANCE LYON AUN 06:27.5
18 ZONDERLAND JULIEN FRANCE BRIVE CSN 06:28.4
19 VICOT MAXIME FRANCE MELUN CN 06:28.9
20 JANICKE MAXIMILIEN FRANCE MELUN CN 06:29.2
21 MERIGUET MATHIAS FRANCE JOINVILLE AMJ 06:29.3
22 JEANDIDIER TEVA FRANCE NANCY SN 06:29.6
23 RENAUD THEO FRANCE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 06:30.2
24 GIRAULT RAPHAEL FRANCE TOURS ATM 06:30.7
24 DELORY THIERRY FRANCE BUTRY SUR OISE VOA 06:30.7
26 LUDWIG FLORIAN FRANCE LAC BLEU AV 06:31.1
27 COLAS DORIAN FRANCE STRASBOURG AV 06:31.4
28 NOTTELET-TOLLARD MATHIS FRANCE JOINVILLE AMJ 06:32.7
29 MAECHEL JEAN FRANCE STRASBOURG AV 06:33.4
30 VANDERCOILDEN SIMON FRANCE BELBEUF CN 06:33.6
31 LAYDEVANT NILS FRANCE ANNECY CN 06:34.8
32 RIQUET CORENTIN FRANCE SAINT QUENTIN AV 06:34.9
33 ORAIN GUSTAVE FRANCE BOULOGNE 92 06:35.4
34 VITTET MA?L FRANCE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 06:35.6
35 PRUVOST LOUIS FRANCE ROUEN CNA 06:36.2
36 KALITYNSKI ADRIEN FRANCE SAINT QUENTIN AV 06:36.8
37 TOSTONLAMM VICTOR FRANCE TOULOUSE A 06:37.1
38 KAMENI LOUIS MATHIEU FRANCE STRASBOURG AV 06:37.6
39 NOUS NATHAN FRANCE ANNECY CN 06:38.3
40 DEROO EMILIEN FRANCE GRAVELINES USA 06:39.4
41 BERTHOUD THOMAS FRANCE LYON CALUIRE AC 06:39.9
42 HEYNARD NICOLAS FRANCE BORDEAUX EN 06:40.1
43 PUECH NATHAN FRANCE SETE AV 06:40.2
44 VIAL LOIC FRANCE DECINES AV 06:40.8
45 DUCLOS FELIX FRANCE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 06:41.5
46 FAUCON RAPHAEL FRANCE LYON AUN 06:41.6
47 PRINCE ALEXANDER FRANCE BERGERAC SN 06:42.7
48 PARIN MATHIEU FRANCE ROUEN CNA 06:42.9
49 RAMOS LOUIS FRANCE LYON CA 06:43.0
50 CLERC-SZABO THIMOTE FRANCE NANCY SN 06:43.1
51 MARTY FABIEN FRANCE BAYONNE SN 06:43.2
52 BOURDON GABRIEL FRANCE MACON SR 06:43.9
53 PIGNOT DUBOST PAUL EMILE FRANCE LYON CALUIRE AC 06:44.9
54 SPROCQ ROBIN FRANCE ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 06:46.1
55 MAURO CHARLESLOUIS FRANCE MONACO SN 06:47.4
56 VERRIER HUGO FRANCE AMIENS SN 06:49.6
57 ESCOLANO ADRIEN FRANCE PERPIGNAN AV 66 06:49.7
58 JAMAI JONAS FRANCE COGNAC YRC 06:51.1
59 DULAC DAVID FRANCE BERGERAC SN 06:51.9
60 BOSDEDORE ANTHONY FRANCE LYON CALUIRE AC 06:52.8
61 PERROT TRISTAN FRANCE MAISONS MESNIL CERAMM 06:53.3
62 BORDERO ANTOINE MONACO MONACO SN 06:55.7
63 TIXIER LEO FRANCE DECINES AV 06:55.8
64 FARGES ANTOINE FRANCE MELUN CN 06:56.0
64 MERCIER JULES FRANCE SAINT QUENTIN AV 06:56.0
66 FOURNIER ANDEOL FRANCE REIMS CN 06:57.6
67 GUILMIN TITOUAN FRANCE LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 06:58.3
68 GRILLERE ARTHUR FRANCE ANNECY LE VIEUX CS 07:00.1
69 TAVERNIER CLEMENT FRANCE REIMS CN 07:03.2
70 CALANDRI KILIAN FRANCE METZ SR 07:05.3
71 VAYAKIS ALEXANDROS FRANCE MANOSQUE AC 07:06.1
72 DEFACHEL JOAQUIM FRANCE SEDAN AV 07:07.1
73 DE PERCIN GEOFFROY FRANCE FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON AN 07:08.0
74 SAVIDAN TANGUY FRANCE MELUN CN 07:10.5
75 CHAFIK YOHANN FRANCE MANOSQUE AC 07:11.0
76 LEVENEUR-CONORT JOLAN FRANCE BEAUMONT AV 07:18.3
77 MAZIAN ELIAS FRANCE ROWING CLUB SRP 07:22.8
78 MOLINA PIERRE FRANCE ERSTEIN ACP 07:34.2
79 CRAMBERT THIBAUT FRANCE CREIL ENO 07:39.0
80 NICOLAS YOHAN FRANCE MONACO SN 07:39.5
81 MARTIN ALEXANDRE FRANCE ENGHIEN SN 08:37.1

Event sponsors