Les courses

Championnat de France et Open d'aviron Indoor

Retour à la liste des épreuves

2000m homme J16

Course n° -

Participant Structure N° ergo
DE MONTGOLFIER BAPTISTE BASSE SEINE SN 2
BENOIT PAUL JOINVILLE AMJ 6
EVANNO ALEXIS LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 3
GUYON SELYAN SN OISE 3
HOANG ZADIG JOINVILLE AMJ 7
DELISSE GABRIEL LAGNY SN 2
KALIL FELIX BASSE SEINE SN 3
CHAMOUX MARTIN LAGNY SN 4
GORGELIER VICTOR LAGNY SN 3
CAILLET FLORIAN REIMS CN 3
LE SCANFF HUGO CORBEIL ASCE 91 5
MINARDI MAEL MANTES AS
BIGOT AURELIEN VERSAILLES CN 3
FOURNET NILS LAGNY SN 1
NOUAR MAHDI ROWING CLUB SRP
TAVERNIER HUGO REIMS CN 1
CLAVAL MELIO ENGHIEN SN 1
GUISSARD MAXIME CORBEIL ASCE 91 1
D'ORIVAL HIPPOLYTE BASSE SEINE SN 7
Fstarr FRANCIS LAGNY SN 6
HANNE MARIO MANOSQUE AC 6
DHAOUADI HASSEIN MIKHAEL LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 4
GODART VALENTIN CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN 6
DUTAL NAHUEL MANOSQUE AC 3
FRERE LOUIS CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN 3
MAILLARD THEO BELLEVILLE 55 AV 1
MAURIAT LEO MANOSQUE AC 5
CANO ADRIEN LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 5
DETRE ROMAIN LAGNY SN 8
CHATAIGNIER REMI LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 1
DEVILLARD CORENTIN CORBEIL ASCE 91 6
ESCAUT LEONARD CORBEIL ASCE 91 3
JAKVIK ARTHUR MANOSQUE AC 4
GUERIANE ILHAN ENGHIEN SN 2
HAYT THOMAS CORBEIL ASCE 91 4
SAINT MICK BENOIT LAGNY SN 7
TACHON KYLIAN BELLEVILLE 55 AV 2
PARRINELLO CLEMENT LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 2
RIMBERT ALEXIS REIMS CN 4
ADAMS KILLIAN JOINVILLE AMJ 3
BARTHEL BENJAMIN CORBEIL ASCE 91 2
BIZZARRI NICOLAS MITTERSHEIM US 1
CAPITAIN CLEO CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN 4
CURIEN MARTIN CREIL ENO 1
DAVAIN TRISTAN SN OISE 1
DUPLAN ENZO MITTERSHEIM US 2
LE CAMPION YANN ANGOULEME AC
LE RESTE LIAM LAGNY SN 5
LEFEBVRE ANTOINE MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV
MARTINO RAPHAEL CREIL ENO 2
PFISTER ARMAND CHAMBERY CN 1
ROUGE HENRI ABBEVILLE SN 2
SCHWENDENWEIN VINCENT BASSE SEINE SN 5
THIEBAUT ALEXANDRE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN 5
UNY YACOUBI YANIS BASSE SEINE SN 8
CHARLES GREGOIRE BRESSOLS AV
JOURNO NICOLAS ANGERS NA
ARMENJON NICOLAS AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 2
MARQUES-VIGNERON DORIAN REIMS REG
GICQUEAU ALISTAIR TOURS AC
ARQUE SAMUEL LYON CALUIRE AC 2
NEVILL FERGUS TOULOUSE A
MAMOUNI CHAHINE LYON CALUIRE AC 1
GENET ANTOINE PERREUX SN 1
MERIGUET MATHIAS JOINVILLE AMJ 1
CRESSON JULES CAMBRAI UN
CHAPELET ANTOINE VERDUN CN
ASSIER CLEMENT AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 1
PHILIPPE AUGUSTIN CAEN CALVADOS SN
MINNITI PIERRE MELUN CN
ALOUI PIERRE ANGOULEME AC
MICHEL JULES REIMS CN 2
ELOUARDI ISMAEL PERREUX SN 2
MATHIEU EMMANUEL VERSAILLES CN 2
JIMENEZ MARLO DECINES AV
CHAUVIN THOMAS PERREUX SN 3
LEROUX VINCENT HAUTE SEINE SN 1
DELANNE MAXIME JOINVILLE AMJ 4
HULOT REMI CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN 1
TREMBLOT DE LA CROIX THEODORE PORT-MARLY RC 1
STROBINO DAVIDE MONACO SN
MAJOREK LUCAS SN OISE 4
DEFACHEL JOAQUIM SEDAN AV
DUTERTE HUGO CORBEIL ASCE 91 7
BEBON GUILLAUME VERSAILLES CN 1
EZRATTI NICOLAS SN OISE 2
BONNAVION BENOIT CHAMBERY CN 2
BAUER MARTIN HAUTE SEINE SN 2
LECOMTE ADRIEN BASSE SEINE SN 4
BARA-BUTEZ YOHAN BASSE SEINE SN 6
JOURDHEUIL ANTON MANOSQUE AC 1
MARCHAL LOUIS BASSE SEINE SN 1
LETIEC MAXENCE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN 2
ROTTMAN ANTONIN PORT-MARLY RC 2
TOLLARD-ROSSIGNOL FRAN‚OIS JOINVILLE AMJ 2
BINET ELIAZ ABBEVILLE SN 1
CIMENT NEMO JOINVILLE AMJ 5
FRANCOM JAMES MANOSQUE AC 2

Nos partenaires