Les courses

Championnat de France et Open d'aviron Indoor

Retour à la liste des épreuves

2000m femme J16

Course n° -

Participant Structure N° ergo
OUDET AGATHE BASSE SEINE SN 1
URREIZTI LEIRE BAYONNE AV
CANIARD LOU-ANNE SEDAN AV
TOUTOUX GWENDOLINE LE HAVRE SHA
REY NOUZARET ILONA LYON CALUIRE AC
OUDJIAL IMANE PERREUX SN
PORQUET ORLANE GRAVELINES USA 2
LAMALLE CHLOE LE CREUSOT CN 1
PAGEAUX MEG MONTPELLIER AUC
THIOLLIER MARIE PERPIGNAN AV 66
LEVESY JULIE MANOSQUE AC 1
CHATAIGNER MARGOT BASSE SEINE SN 2
AGOSTINI NAIS TOULOUSE A
SEPE NOEMIE REIMS CN 2
AUBERT AMANDINE SPORTING DUNKERQUOIS
BECHIKR LENA DUNKERQUE SP
DEPANIAN BABETTE BUTRY SUR OISE VOA 1
DERIEMONT CHLOE REIMS CN 1
LESIMPLE ARIANE VERSAILLES CN
MONTGELARDPANASSIE SELMA ANNECY CN
DEMOTIE ANAIS REIMS CN 4
BARTEZ CHARLOTTE HAUTE SEINE SN
EON JULIE LE CREUSOT CN 2
JARLOT LUCIE VILLEFRANCHE AUN
PIERRET CAMILLE CORBEIL ASCE 91 1
SERIN ISAURE CAP MARARA TAHITI
COSME ALIXE CORBEIL ASCE 91 3
RAULT OCEANE ANGERS NA
SUAREZ-MARTIN ILANA CHAMBERY CN 2
SCHLERNITZAUER ANNA LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 1
DOUILLARD HELOISE CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 1
FRADET LOU BUTRY SUR OISE VOA 2
BERTIN EVANGELINE REIMS REG
JUDALET ELƒA CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 3
GORGUET CELINE PERREUX SN 2
COUSSEMENT MARGAUX CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 2
ALOE MAUD CORBEIL ASCE 91 2
FERRAN CHLOE CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 4
MARTIN ELEANOR MANOSQUE AC 3
DOLINSKI LUCIE MANTES AS
VALERO MARIE LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 2
HEULLY LOUISE BELLEVILLE 55 AV 1
VENDEVILLE JULIE MANOSQUE AC 4
CHABOISSIER LELIA CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 5
BELLAIRE CHLOƒ BELLEVILLE 55 AV 2
MAZY LOU ANNE REIMS CN 3
RODI MANON MONACO SN 1
SERRES ELOISE MANOSQUE AC 5
ROUZE FLORA MONACO SN 2
FATIEN LYLIE BELLEVILLE 55 AV 3
GIGOUT ELISE BELLEVILLE 55 AV 4
SZYMANSKI LAURINE BELLEVILLE 55 AV 5
NAYAGOME VANILLE BELLEVILLE 55 AV 6
ABREU GOMES CHLOE CORBEIL ASCE 91 4
BEKKI LUNA PERREUX SN 3
DESSOLY LISA CHAMBERY CN 1
DREVET LILOU STRASBOURG AV
FLINT MARYCAITLIN MANOSQUE AC 2
HISTRIMONT ALINE MITTERSHEIM US
LENORMAND SALOMƒ BASSE SEINE SN 3

Nos partenaires