Les courses

Championnat de France et Open d'aviron Indoor

Retour à la liste des épreuves

2000m homme PL

Course n° -

Participant Structure N° ergo
MERLAND MATHIEU VERDUN CN 1
SATURNIN BAPTISTE VICHY CA
SEYCHAL GUILLEM PERPIGNAN AV 66 2
HOUIN PIERRE TOUL US
BAROUKH THOMAS VERSAILLES CN
COLARD THIBAULT TOULOUSE UC
DAVID BENJAMIN LE MANS SA 1
BEUREY HUGO NANCY SN 1
GRANDSIRE LEO BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 1
ROBIN BENOIT ROUEN CNA 1
TEROIN FRANCOIS BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 2
EPAIN LUKE NANTES CA 1
KABIR QUERREC ANDREAS NANCY SN 2
BOVE IVAN MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV
TIXIER PAUL GERARDMER AS
RICARD PAUL-ANTOINE PERPIGNAN AV 66 1
JEGOUSSE ANTOINE ROUEN CNA 2
DEMONTFAUCON MAXIME MEYZIEU AV 1
HUBERT PIERRE NANTES CA 2
DESHAIES LOUIS AIGUEBELETTE ACL 1
DUVIGNACQ MATHIEU BERGERAC SN 2
QUENNEVILLE FLORIAN BASSE SEINE SN
ROISIN PIERRE BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 4
STAUB THIBAULT AIGUEBELETTE ACL 2
BLANC ARNAUD MEYZIEU AV 2
GOSSET JULIEN VALENCIENNES UC
AMET CORENTIN BORDEAUX EN
GENESTE VALENTIN BERGERAC SN 1
LECLAIRE CHARLY VERDUN CN 2
GALLET ANTOINE BUTRY SUR OISE VOA 1
CORSIN THIBAULT MACON SR 3
BABINET SYLVAIN LE MANS SA 2
DOUSSOT HUGO MACON SR 1
ROUSSEAU NICOLAS BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 3
TREZEGUET RENAN COMPIEGNE SN
OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE PIERRE ANDRESY CA CONFLUENT 1
FARLY RODY GRENOBLE AV
NAMOUCHI SELMEN LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 1
MUSIAL NICOLAS STRASBOURG RC
GILBERT LOUIS ROWING CLUB SRP 3
FOURCADE JULIEN MACON SR 4
GRECO MONTEIRO NOAM ROWING CLUB SRP 2
LHOMEL MAXIMILIEN BOULOGNE AV
DIMOPOULOS CHRISTOS CREIL ENO 1
VERDEZ JULES ABBEVILLE SN
ROSSI BELLOM MAXIME ANDRESY CA CONFLUENT 2
POLYCARPE ALEXANDRE BUTRY SUR OISE VOA 2
DEFAYE CAMILLE
GENOUVRIER MARC RENNES ECA
DOGU MICHAEL HUNEBELLE MUSCU CLAMART
CHEGARD LINO LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 2
BENEDETTI JƒRƒMY PARIS US METRO
BAYEUL THEO MITTERSHEIM US
GAULTHIER ROMAIN MACON SR 2
GAY LEONARD LAGNY SN
GENANS VICTOR LYON AUN
GUILLO MAXIME HAUTE SEINE SN
LABORIER MARTIN ROWING CLUB SRP 1
LEGSSIAR MOHAMED AVIGNON SN
MARCHAND YOHAN MEAUX CN

Nos partenaires