Les résultats de l'édition 2018

Retour à la liste des épreuves

1000m homme LTA-ID

Place Nom Pays Age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 KOLLIALIS ETIENNE FRA 32 LE HAVRE SHA 2 1:34,3 (38) 1:41,2 (39) () () 3:15,5
2 TOUCHAGUES DAMIEN FRA 26 VERNON EN 1:33,9 (33) 1:46,1 (32) () () 3:15,5
3 GERONDE STEVEN FRA 21 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN 1:38,6 (31) 1:42,0 (31) () () 3:15,5
4 HEMET BENJAMIN FRA 18 LE HAVRE SHA 1 1:40,3 (36) 1:54,2 (33) () () 3:34,5
5 BLOUIN ALEXIS FRA 28 LE HAVRE SHA 3 1:44,2 (33) 1:52,8 (31) () () 3:37,0
6 COQUEUGNIOT FLORENT FRA 16 ORLEANS-OLIVET AC 1:51,1 (31) 1:50,5 (32) () () 3:41,6
7 PETRUS KEVIN FRA 18 CHATEAU THIERRY AV 3 1:41,3 (36) 2:02,4 (33) () () 3:43,7
8 GUILLAUME ANTOINE FRA 20 FLIZE AFPS 1 1:50,1 (39) 2:01,5 (34) () () 3:51,6
9 ZEMMOUCHI HOTMAN FRA 29 MARSEILLE AAS 1 1:55,4 (35) 2:06,9 (32) () () 4:02,4
10 SAHLI JORIS FRA 18 FLIZE AFPS 2 1:54,4 (44) 2:10,3 (38) () () 4:04,7
11 DUPUIS BRANDON FRA 21 FLIZE AFPS 3 1:56,8 (39) 2:08,7 (36) () () 4:05,5
12 PELLERANO JEAN BAPTISTE FRA 23 MARSEILLE AAS 2 1:57,5 (53) 2:10,5 (48) () () 4:08,0
13 BEL BERBEL- LURBE THƒO FRA 18 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 1 1:59,5 (41) 2:13,7 (37) () () 4:13,2
14 MACCOU BENOIT FRA 22 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 2 2:02,3 (40) 2:13,6 (36) () () 4:15,9
15 ESPRIT YORICK FRA 16 FLIZE AFPS 5 2:09,8 (35) 2:09,3 (31) () () 4:19,0
16 PASQUIER ALEXANDRE FRA 22 CHATEAU THIERRY AV 2 2:06,7 (42) 2:14,9 (37) () () 4:21,5
17 LOREC-BERJUIN DYLAN FRA 24 MARIGNANE CMS 1 1:57,1 (33) 2:24,5 (28) () () 4:21,7
18 LATOUR GUILLAUME FRA 20 MARSEILLE AAS 3 2:06,3 (38) 2:15,7 (38) () () 4:22,0
19 PICARD BENJAMIN FRA 22 CHATEAU THIERRY AV 1 1:59,8 (43) 2:22,4 (36) () () 4:22,3
20 HEMY THEO FRA 20 MARIGNANE CMS 5 2:10,7 (40) 2:15,5 (38) () () 4:26,2
21 VALENTE KEVIN FRA 24 MARIGNANE CMS 2 2:09,8 (32) 2:29,8 (30) () () 4:39,6
22 ISOARDI PIERRE.LAURENT FRA 24 MARIGNANE CMS 4 2:16,6 (42) 2:34,9 (39) () () 4:51,5
23 SALHI MOHAMED FRA 21 MARIGNANE CMS 3 2:18,1 (37) 2:40,6 (30) () () 4:58,7
24 MOUDJED-MARTINET CORENTIN FRA 22 REIMS REG 2 2:38,6 (40) 2:35,1 (37) () () 5:13,8
25 DAMBIERMONT DAMIEN FRA 36 REIMS REG 3 2:36,0 (50) 3:06,7 (49) () () 5:42,7
26 JACQUET YOAN FRA 18 FLIZE AFPS 4 3:20,5 (31) 3:01,8 (33) () () 6:22,3

Nos partenaires