Les résultats de l'édition 2018

Retour à la liste des épreuves

500m homme J16

Place Nom Pays Age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 MARQUES-VIGNERON DORIAN FRA 16 REIMS REG 1:25,0 (44) () () () 1:25,0
2 PASTOUR MAèL FRA 16 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 1:28,8 (36) () () () 1:28,8
3 LEROUX VINCENT FRA 16 HAUTE SEINE SN 1 1:29,7 (38) () () () 1:29,7
4 MICHEL JULES FRA 16 REIMS CN 1 1:32,5 (43) () () () 1:32,5
5 DEFACHEL JOAQUIM FRA 16 SEDAN AV 1:34,3 (43) () () () 1:34,3
6 DUVAL THOMAS FRA 16 LAGNY SN 2 1:34,8 (40) () () () 1:34,8
7 BAUER MARTIN FRA 15 HAUTE SEINE SN 2 1:34,9 (40) () () () 1:34,9
7 FRANCOISE ERNEST FRA 16 DIEPPE CN 1:34,9 (38) () () () 1:34,9
7 JOURDHEUIL ANTON FRA 15 MANOSQUE AC 1 1:34,9 (41) () () () 1:34,9
10 EVANNO ALEXIS FRA 16 LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 4 1:35,2 (49) () () () 1:35,2
10 MORLET ENZO FRA 15 LAGNY SN 1 1:35,2 (45) () () () 1:35,2
12 FRANCOM JAMES USA 15 MANOSQUE AC 2 1:35,4 (35) () () () 1:35,4
13 TREZEGUET TANGUY FRA 15 COMPIEGNE SN 3 1:37,2 (47) () () () 1:37,2
14 CAILLET FLORIAN FRA 16 REIMS CN 3 1:38,2 (41) () () () 1:38,2
15 DHAOUADI HASSEIN MIKHAEL FRA 15 LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 2 1:38,6 (44) () () () 1:38,6
16 CLAVAL MELIO FRA 15 ENGHIEN SN 1 1:40,3 (36) () () () 1:40,3
17 GRANDAME MAXENCE FRA 16 LAGNY SN 6 1:42,8 (36) () () () 1:42,8
18 CANO ADRIEN FRA 16 LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 5 1:44,0 (43) () () () 1:44,0
19 CHAMOUX ADRIEN FRA 16 LAGNY SN 3 1:44,3 (35) () () () 1:44,3
19 GUERIANE ILHAN FRA 15 ENGHIEN SN 2 1:44,3 (36) () () () 1:44,3
21 HANNE MARIO FRA 15 MANOSQUE AC 6 1:44,4 (36) () () () 1:44,4
22 PARRINELLO CLEMENT FRA 16 LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 3 1:44,7 (41) () () () 1:44,7
23 TAVERNIER HUGO FRA 16 REIMS CN 2 1:45,0 (38) () () () 1:45,0
24 JAKVIK ARTHUR FRA 15 MANOSQUE AC 4 1:45,1 (37) () () () 1:45,1
25 MAURIAT LEO FRA 15 MANOSQUE AC 5 1:45,4 (36) () () () 1:45,4
26 BARTHELEMY LUCAS FRA 15 LAGNY SN 4 1:45,7 (38) () () () 1:45,7
26 CHATAIGNIER REMI FRA 16 LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 1 1:45,7 (36) () () () 1:45,7
28 DUTAL NAHUEL FRA 16 MANOSQUE AC 3 1:49,5 (33) () () () 1:49,5
29 HELENA NOA FRA 15 LAGNY SN 5 1:50,1 (38) () () () 1:50,1
30 MASRI YASSINE FRA 15 MARSEILLE AAS 1:57,0 (40) () () () 1:57,0
31 RIMBERT ALEXIS FRA 16 REIMS CN 4 1:57,4 (36) () () () 1:57,4

Nos partenaires