Les résultats de l'édition 2018

Retour à la liste des épreuves

2000m homme J18

Place Nom Pays Age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 MELLIER TEVA FRA 18 NANTES CA 1 1:31,0 (34) 1:33,3 (31) 1:34,7 (30) 1:31,7 (33) 6:10,7
2 VIANDIER JULIEN FRA 17 COMPIEGNE SN 1 1:33,9 (31) 1:34,5 (30) 1:34,5 (30) 1:34,4 (32) 6:17,3
3 PISICCHIO ENZO FRA 17 GRENOBLE AV 1:32,9 (36) 1:33,6 (35) 1:35,6 (33) 1:35,9 (33) 6:18,0
4 DESCAMPS JULIEN FRA 18 DOUAI ASE 1 1:33,9 (34) 1:37,7 (32) 1:38,5 (31) 1:31,8 (33) 6:21,9
5 GIRERD ANTHONY FRA 18 AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 1 1:34,4 (36) 1:36,6 (34) 1:37,5 (34) 1:33,7 (36) 6:22,3
6 AUBER ADRIEN FRA 17 BERGERAC SN 1 1:34,1 (32) 1:36,6 (30) 1:36,3 (33) 1:35,9 (34) 6:23,0
7 MONVENEUR JULIEN FRA 18 MEYZIEU AV 1 1:34,5 (35) 1:36,2 (33) 1:36,9 (34) 1:36,3 (39) 6:23,8
8 GUERINOT TIMOTHEE FRA 18 LYON CALUIRE AC 1 1:35,5 (32) 1:36,9 (30) 1:37,2 (30) 1:36,4 (34) 6:25,9
9 ELKHOLTI VICTOR FRA 17 LYON AUN 2 1:35,1 (35) 1:37,3 (33) 1:38,6 (31) 1:35,1 (34) 6:26,2
10 LARCHEVEQUE HUGUES FRA 18 BELBEUF CN 1 1:34,9 (33) 1:36,7 (32) 1:37,6 (32) 1:37,1 (34) 6:26,4
11 HERSCOVICI THOMAS FRA 17 PERREUX SN 3 1:35,8 (30) 1:36,9 (29) 1:37,2 (28) 1:36,9 (29) 6:26,8
12 CHAMORAND LOUIS FRA 17 AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 4 1:34,8 (34) 1:36,6 (32) 1:37,7 (31) 1:39,0 (30) 6:28,1
13 BUARD ARNAUD FRA 17 PERREUX SN 2 1:35,9 (32) 1:37,5 (32) 1:38,2 (31) 1:36,8 (33) 6:28,4
14 CONSTANZA CORENTIN FRA 18 MEYZIEU AV 2 1:37,4 (33) 1:38,1 (34) 1:38,1 (33) 1:35,3 (36) 6:28,8
15 BOLLE THOMAS FRA 18 LYON AUN 1 1:35,0 (35) 1:36,6 (34) 1:39,2 (33) 1:38,5 (36) 6:29,3
16 HYAUMET VALENTIN FRA 17 ROUEN CNA 4 1:35,3 (33) 1:37,6 (31) 1:38,0 (32) 1:38,6 (35) 6:29,5
17 VERGER PIERRICK FRA 18 ROUEN CNA 1 1:35,6 (36) 1:37,7 (33) 1:38,6 (32) 1:37,7 (34) 6:29,6
18 HEINRICH ADRIEN FRA 17 LYON AUN 8 1:33,9 (35) 1:37,2 (32) 1:40,2 (31) 1:38,5 (32) 6:29,8
18 JANICKE MAXIMILIEN FRA 17 MELUN CN 1 1:35,7 (34) 1:39,0 (32) 1:39,8 (31) 1:35,4 (35) 6:29,8
20 COCCIOLO LEO FRA 17 NANCY SN 1 1:36,0 (34) 1:38,0 (32) 1:38,7 (33) 1:37,3 (36) 6:29,9
21 MOUELLE NOAM FRA 17 PERREUX SN 1 1:36,9 (32) 1:37,7 (31) 1:38,7 (33) 1:36,7 (35) 6:30,0
22 PHILIPPE LOUIS FRA 18 MACON SR 2 1:36,9 (34) 1:38,2 (32) 1:38,5 (32) 1:37,2 (33) 6:30,7
23 VITTET MAèL FRA 17 AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 2 1:36,6 (35) 1:37,5 (33) 1:38,2 (33) 1:39,0 (34) 6:31,4
24 LUDWIG FERDINAND FRA 18 LAC BLEU AV 1 1:37,4 (35) 1:38,4 (34) 1:38,5 (35) 1:38,5 (37) 6:32,7
25 JEANDIDIER TEVA FRA 17 NANCY SN 2 1:37,4 (34) 1:38,3 (32) 1:38,9 (30) 1:39,6 (31) 6:34,2
26 DREUILLET PAUL FRA 17 BOULOGNE AV 3 1:34,5 (32) 1:39,8 (28) 1:40,4 (29) 1:39,6 (29) 6:34,4
26 PECQUENARD MAXENCE FRA 18 MELUN CN 2 1:34,7 (34) 1:39,3 (30) 1:40,5 (30) 1:39,9 (34) 6:34,4
28 NOTTELET-TOLLARD MATHIS FRA 17 JOINVILLE AMJ 1 1:34,0 (36) 1:38,1 (34) 1:40,5 (33) 1:42,0 (35) 6:34,5
29 HUCK BRIEUC FRA 18 LYON CALUIRE AC 2 1:38,1 (35) 1:39,5 (33) 1:40,2 (33) 1:37,2 (38) 6:35,0
30 LAYDEVANT NILS FRA 18 ANNECY CN 2 1:34,9 (37) 1:39,4 (33) 1:40,3 (33) 1:40,5 (36) 6:35,1
31 LAMIRAL YOANN FRA 17 AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 3 1:37,7 (34) 1:40,2 (33) 1:40,0 (32) 1:37,7 (34) 6:35,6
32 VANDEKERCKHOVE THEO FRA 18 ABBEVILLE SN 1 1:37,0 (32) 1:37,2 (35) 1:39,8 (35) 1:42,1 (37) 6:36,1
33 BOURDON GABRIEL FRA 17 MACON SR 1 1:36,8 (33) 1:40,0 (34) 1:40,8 (33) 1:39,0 (34) 6:36,5
33 DELORY THIERRY FRA 17 BUTRY SUR OISE VOA 1 1:37,3 (35) 1:38,7 (33) 1:40,0 (33) 1:40,5 (34) 6:36,5
35 PUECH NATHAN FRA 17 SETE AV 1 1:35,8 (33) 1:38,5 (30) 1:41,3 (31) 1:41,1 (33) 6:36,7
36 VIGNOL NICOLAS FRA 18 VERDUN CN 1:37,4 (33) 1:38,8 (32) 1:39,9 (31) 1:40,6 (35) 6:36,8
37 KALITYNSKI ADRIEN FRA 18 SAINT QUENTIN AV 1 1:35,4 (36) 1:39,7 (32) 1:41,5 (31) 1:40,4 (32) 6:37,0
37 MAECHEL JEAN FRA 17 STRASBOURG AV 1 1:38,7 (32) 1:39,2 (30) 1:39,7 (29) 1:39,5 (32) 6:37,0
39 CAMAIL JULES FRA 17 BELBEUF CN 2 1:37,8 (33) 1:39,5 (31) 1:41,3 (32) 1:38,8 (34) 6:37,4
40 SACOTTE MERLIN FRA 18 MAISONS MESNIL CERAMM 1:37,8 (30) 1:39,4 (28) 1:40,4 (28) 1:39,9 (31) 6:37,5
41 RENAUD THEO FRA 17 AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 5 1:37,1 (35) 1:39,8 (32) 1:40,2 (32) 1:40,5 (31) 6:37,6
41 VICOT MAXIME FRA 17 MELUN CN 3 1:39,8 (31) 1:39,8 (29) 1:39,6 (30) 1:38,4 (32) 6:37,6
43 FLEISCHMANN CARUSO VICTOR FRA 18 MARIGNANE CMS 1 1:37,6 (34) 1:40,2 (31) 1:40,2 (32) 1:39,8 (34) 6:37,9
43 MELROSE DOMINIC FRA 17 LYON AUN 5 1:38,9 (33) 1:39,5 (33) 1:39,7 (32) 1:39,7 (35) 6:37,9
45 NOUS NATHAN FRA 17 ANNECY CN 3 1:36,5 (35) 1:40,1 (33) 1:41,9 (32) 1:39,6 (36) 6:38,0
46 DELOUILLE WILLIAM FRA 18 LYON AUN 3 1:37,0 (35) 1:39,1 (33) 1:41,1 (32) 1:40,8 (32) 6:38,1
47 TOSTONLAMM VICTOR FRA 17 TOULOUSE A 1 1:36,3 (34) 1:38,9 (32) 1:41,3 (31) 1:42,7 (32) 6:39,2
48 IZART JEAN-PIERRE FRA 18 PERPIGNAN AV 66 1 1:34,0 (35) 1:33,1 (36) 1:40,4 (34) 1:51,9 (29) 6:39,4
49 SAVAETE BAPTISTE FRA 18 AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 6 1:37,6 (33) 1:39,6 (32) 1:41,7 (30) 1:40,9 (31) 6:39,8
50 DUCLOS FELIX FRA 17 AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 7 1:38,9 (32) 1:40,9 (30) 1:41,0 (30) 1:39,1 (35) 6:39,9
51 DUMANOIS ARNAUD FRA 18 CANNES-MANDELIEU RC 1 1:31,3 (35) 1:37,6 (33) 1:44,9 (30) 1:46,8 (30) 6:40,6
52 VANDERCOILDEN SIMON FRA 17 BELBEUF CN 3 1:38,8 (35) 1:40,3 (32) 1:41,4 (33) 1:40,2 (35) 6:40,7
53 MASSONNAT LEO FRA 17 LYON AUN 7 1:39,7 (35) 1:41,3 (33) 1:39,6 (33) 1:40,2 (35) 6:40,9
54 HARAT ROMAIN FRA 17 NANTES CA 2 1:36,4 (34) 1:39,9 (32) 1:42,2 (30) 1:42,5 (30) 6:41,0
55 PUYBARAUD TOM FRA 17 ANNECY CN 1 1:35,7 (33) 1:40,7 (31) 1:42,8 (30) 1:41,9 (31) 6:41,1
56 LANCON THIBAULT FRA 18 MEYZIEU AV 3 1:41,4 (33) 1:41,0 (33) 1:41,3 (32) 1:37,5 (36) 6:41,2
57 PAYZAN BENJAMIN FRA 18 TOULOUSE A 2 1:37,3 (32) 1:40,2 (31) 1:41,9 (31) 1:42,3 (33) 6:41,7
58 GABET HUGO FRA 17 SAINT QUENTIN AV 2 1:37,9 (33) 1:40,0 (33) 1:41,5 (32) 1:42,5 (32) 6:41,9
59 PARIN MATHIEU FRA 17 ROUEN CNA 3 1:38,5 (34) 1:41,1 (31) 1:42,4 (31) 1:40,6 (32) 6:42,5
60 PRUVOST LOUIS FRA 17 ROUEN CNA 2 1:38,1 (36) 1:41,4 (33) 1:42,4 (30) 1:41,4 (33) 6:43,4
61 VERNAY MARC FRA 18 VICHY CA 1:39,3 (33) 1:43,1 (31) 1:42,4 (30) 1:39,4 (33) 6:44,3
62 LOGE BAPTISTE FRA 18 AIX LES BAINS EN 1:40,5 (31) 1:41,5 (29) 1:42,2 (28) 1:40,1 (29) 6:44,4
62 ULRICH AYMERIC FRA 17 COMPIEGNE SN 2 1:40,7 (32) 1:41,0 (32) 1:41,3 (33) 1:41,5 (35) 6:44,4
64 VIAL LOIC FRA 17 DECINES AV 1 1:42,2 (35) 1:42,1 (33) 1:41,9 (34) 1:38,4 (36) 6:44,6
65 MAZOYER ROMAIN FRA 17 PERREUX SN 4 1:39,1 (33) 1:42,0 (31) 1:43,1 (31) 1:40,9 (31) 6:45,1
66 COLAS DORIAN FRA 17 STRASBOURG AV 3 1:39,1 (30) 1:42,3 (26) 1:41,2 (27) 1:43,8 (29) 6:46,4
67 MICHELLAND BASTIEN FRA 17 ROUEN CNA 6 1:38,8 (29) 1:40,7 (30) 1:42,4 (30) 1:45,2 (31) 6:47,2
68 NAVARRE CLEMENT FRA 18 MARIGNANE CMS 3 1:39,1 (36) 1:43,3 (34) 1:44,9 (33) 1:40,6 (35) 6:47,9
69 DEROO EMILIEN FRA 17 DOUAI ASE 2 1:39,0 (31) 1:42,2 (30) 1:44,0 (30) 1:42,8 (32) 6:48,0
70 KAMENI LOUIS MATHIEU FRA 17 STRASBOURG AV 4 1:40,1 (32) 1:44,0 (31) 1:45,4 (33) 1:40,1 (35) 6:49,7
71 JOFFRE ANTOINE FRA 18 LYON CALUIRE AC 3 1:41,9 (38) 1:42,6 (35) 1:43,0 (35) 1:42,4 (37) 6:50,0
72 NEVEUX EUGéNE FRA 18 METZ SR 2 1:37,6 (34) 1:41,7 (32) 1:45,3 (32) 1:45,8 (32) 6:50,4
73 RUTILLET PAUL FRA 18 PERREUX SN 5 1:40,3 (34) 1:42,5 (33) 1:43,6 (32) 1:44,4 (32) 6:50,7
74 FORET KILLIAN FRA 18 MACON SR 3 1:38,0 (32) 1:42,5 (30) 1:45,8 (29) 1:45,0 (31) 6:51,3
75 TUFFIN ALEXANDRE FRA 17 MEAUX CN 2 1:39,9 (28) 1:43,3 (25) 1:44,2 (25) 1:44,2 (27) 6:51,6
76 GUTEDEL TOM FRA 17 STRASBOURG AV 2 1:38,4 (31) 1:40,1 (30) 1:40,3 (30) 1:52,9 (31) 6:51,7
77 HERVOUET LEO FRA 17 PORT-MARLY RC 1:40,8 (31) 1:43,3 (30) 1:44,3 (31) 1:44,2 (32) 6:52,5
78 LUDWIG FLORIAN FRA 17 LAC BLEU AV 2 1:42,5 (33) 1:43,3 (33) 1:44,2 (34) 1:44,4 (36) 6:54,5
79 BARBERO MAXENCE FRA 18 CANNES-MANDELIEU RC 2 1:37,2 (33) 1:44,7 (29) 1:47,7 (28) 1:45,1 (30) 6:54,7
80 CORNIER HUGO FRA 18 MACON SR 5 1:41,8 (32) 1:43,1 (33) 1:44,8 (34) 1:46,0 (38) 6:55,7
81 PISON LUC FRA 18 CAP MARARA TAHITI 1:41,4 (32) 1:45,7 (30) 1:47,0 (29) 1:42,1 (31) 6:56,2
82 ESCOLANO ADRIEN FRA 17 PERPIGNAN AV 66 2 1:40,3 (36) 1:43,8 (34) 1:45,8 (34) 1:46,3 (38) 6:56,3
83 BACLET MAXIME FRA 17 SAINT QUENTIN AV 7 1:42,4 (31) 1:43,3 (30) 1:44,7 (31) 1:46,2 (31) 6:56,7
84 LAURIAC SAMUEL FRA 17 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN 2 1:38,5 (33) 1:46,0 (30) 1:49,0 (30) 1:43,9 (32) 6:57,4
85 CADET WILLIAM FRA 18 MEAUX CN 1 1:41,4 (33) 1:46,0 (29) 1:46,1 (29) 1:44,2 (34) 6:57,7
86 VAYAKIS ALEXANDROS FRA 18 MANOSQUE AC 1 1:42,8 (32) 1:45,9 (31) 1:46,2 (31) 1:43,3 (33) 6:58,3
87 BORDERO ANTOINE MON 17 MONACO SN 1 1:43,0 (30) 1:44,8 (30) 1:44,8 (31) 1:47,4 (35) 7:00,0
87 CHAFIK YOHANN FRA 17 MANOSQUE AC 2 1:43,3 (33) 1:46,3 (31) 1:48,7 (31) 1:41,7 (35) 7:00,0
89 MILLIEN BAPTISTE FRA 18 CANNES-MANDELIEU RC 4 1:42,9 (33) 1:45,5 (31) 1:46,8 (30) 1:45,0 (31) 7:00,3
90 RECMAN MATHIEU FRA 18 SN OISE 1:42,5 (39) 1:46,3 (36) 1:46,7 (36) 1:45,2 (37) 7:00,8
91 GUILMIN TITOUAN FRA 18 LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 1:43,4 (35) 1:45,4 (33) 1:46,3 (33) 1:45,9 (34) 7:00,9
92 HECQUET JEAN-REMY FRA 17 ROUEN CNA 5 1:40,7 (34) 1:44,5 (30) 1:46,0 (31) 1:49,8 (32) 7:01,1
93 DIEU THOMAS FRA 18 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN 3 1:38,1 (34) 1:44,1 (30) 1:46,7 (29) 1:52,7 (28) 7:01,6
94 DI SAVINO MATHIS FRA 18 CANNES-MANDELIEU RC 3 1:40,9 (33) 1:46,5 (30) 1:48,4 (29) 1:46,4 (32) 7:02,1
95 TIXIER LEO FRA 17 DECINES AV 2 1:45,3 (34) 1:47,6 (30) 1:48,0 (28) 1:41,8 (30) 7:02,6
96 FARGES ANTOINE FRA 17 MELUN CN 5 1:43,8 (32) 1:46,0 (32) 1:47,1 (30) 1:45,8 (32) 7:02,7
97 DOUSSOT ENZO FRA 18 MACON SR 4 1:42,6 (36) 1:46,0 (33) 1:47,1 (35) 1:47,2 (36) 7:02,9
98 MOURET NICOLAS FRA 18 SAINT QUENTIN AV 4 1:45,0 (32) 1:45,4 (31) 1:46,5 (31) 1:46,4 (36) 7:03,3
99 BROTHIER DAMIEN FRA 18 SETE AV 2 1:36,2 (31) 1:41,0 (29) 2:00,9 (24) 1:46,1 (25) 7:04,2
100 LEVENEUR-CONORT JOLAN FRA 17 BUTRY SUR OISE VOA 2 1:42,7 (33) 1:46,2 (30) 1:49,4 (30) 1:48,4 (32) 7:06,8
101 FOURNIER ANDEOL FRA 17 REIMS CN 2 1:43,8 (34) 1:47,1 (31) 1:49,0 (29) 1:49,5 (29) 7:09,4
102 MERCIER JULES FRA 17 SAINT QUENTIN AV 5 1:45,3 (31) 1:48,0 (28) 1:49,5 (27) 1:46,8 (28) 7:09,6
103 MOSTOSI ARRIGO ITA 18 MONACO SN 2 1:41,7 (31) 1:48,1 (29) 1:50,3 (30) 1:51,0 (31) 7:11,1
104 SCHADEL LEPONT NICOLAS FRA 18 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN 1 1:40,8 (33) 1:47,4 (28) 1:52,4 (26) 1:50,7 (28) 7:11,4
105 PATRIS VALENTIN FRA 18 BUTRY SUR OISE VOA 3 1:43,9 (32) 1:47,8 (30) 1:50,3 (29) 1:50,4 (31) 7:12,5
106 SOLO CLOVIS FRA 18 SAINT QUENTIN AV 3 1:45,7 (33) 1:47,4 (32) 1:50,1 (32) 1:49,5 (36) 7:12,7
107 SAVIDAN TANGUY FRA 17 MELUN CN 6 1:44,3 (33) 1:49,1 (33) 1:50,7 (33) 1:48,8 (34) 7:12,9
108 TAVERNIER CLEMENT FRA 17 REIMS CN 1 1:46,4 (33) 1:48,8 (32) 1:49,0 (31) 1:49,1 (31) 7:13,3
109 GRIFFOIN SIMON FRA 18 ABBEVILLE SN 2 1:46,3 (35) 1:50,4 (34) 1:51,8 (33) 1:47,5 (32) 7:15,9
110 MAURO CHARLESLOUIS FRA 17 MONACO SN 3 1:44,9 (33) 1:51,9 (29) 1:52,5 (29) 1:48,6 (33) 7:17,9
111 PERRISSEAU PIERRE ETIENNE FRA 17 MELUN CN 8 1:48,1 (31) 1:50,2 (28) 1:52,6 (28) 1:50,6 (31) 7:21,4
112 PROISY LILIAN FRA 18 SAINT QUENTIN AV 6 1:51,1 (29) 1:52,3 (29) 1:51,9 (29) 1:49,0 (31) 7:24,3
113 ASTRUC ANTOINE FRA 17 MANOSQUE AC 4 1:47,9 (33) 1:51,2 (29) 1:52,6 (29) 1:53,2 (30) 7:24,9
114 ESCAUT HUGO FRA 17 CORBEIL ASCE 91 3 1:46,9 (35) 1:55,0 (29) 1:56,1 (28) 1:53,9 (32) 7:31,8
115 ROY GUILLAUME FRA 17 MANOSQUE AC 3 1:51,3 (34) 1:56,0 (31) 1:55,9 (31) 1:52,1 (34) 7:35,2
116 GOURMET JULIEN FRA 17 CREIL ENO 1:45,7 (36) 1:55,9 (32) 1:57,9 (32) 1:59,2 (34) 7:38,7
117 MAZIAN ELIAS FRA 17 ROWING CLUB SRP 1:48,7 (39) 1:57,6 (32) 2:02,0 (31) 1:57,2 (33) 7:45,5
118 TORRIJOS HUGO FRA 17 MELUN CN 7 1:51,1 (29) 1:54,7 (30) 2:02,6 (28) 2:01,1 (30) 7:49,5
119 FREVILLE EMILIO FRA 17 ABBEVILLE SN 3 1:56,0 (35) 1:58,6 (34) 2:01,1 (34) 2:00,2 (35) 7:55,9

Nos partenaires