Les résultats de l'édition 2018

Retour à la liste des épreuves

2000m femme J18

Place Nom Pays Age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 AHYI LUCINE FRA 18 HAUTE SEINE SN 1:45,0 (34) 1:47,1 (31) 1:47,3 (33) 1:42,9 (40) 7:02,3
2 TOLLARD-ROSSIGNOL PAULINE FRA 18 JOINVILLE AMJ 1:45,9 (31) 1:47,2 (31) 1:48,3 (32) 1:47,6 (36) 7:09,0
3 VALINDUCQ CLARA FRA 17 LE HAVRE SHA 1:47,1 (32) 1:47,9 (31) 1:48,8 (30) 1:47,4 (30) 7:11,2
4 AUBERT NOEMIE FRA 17 NANCY SN 1:47,3 (31) 1:49,1 (30) 1:48,9 (32) 1:47,4 (32) 7:12,7
5 LUNATTI JULIETTE FRA 17 GRENOBLE AV 1:49,1 (33) 1:49,9 (32) 1:50,6 (31) 1:51,4 (33) 7:20,9
6 BASTIAN EVA FRA 18 STRASBOURG RC 1:48,7 (31) 1:50,0 (30) 1:50,9 (31) 1:51,7 (31) 7:21,3
7 LUCAS OMBELINE FRA 17 LORIENT A SCORFF 1:46,9 (33) 1:50,2 (29) 1:52,4 (29) 1:52,3 (29) 7:21,9
8 KLIMACEK EVA FRA 17 ROUEN CNA 1:48,9 (35) 1:52,3 (34) 1:54,0 (33) 1:50,7 (37) 7:25,8
9 DUQUESNE ELEA FRA 18 MANTES AS 2 1:49,2 (36) 1:51,2 (33) 1:53,9 (31) 1:54,2 (30) 7:28,6
10 DAVOINE LUCIE FRA 17 ANNECY CN 2 1:50,0 (33) 1:52,8 (29) 1:53,6 (30) 1:52,5 (30) 7:28,8
11 FORTUNA KRISTINA CRO 18 MONACO SN 1 1:47,9 (33) 1:53,5 (29) 1:55,9 (30) 1:53,0 (32) 7:30,2
12 OUDET JUSTINE FRA 18 BASSE SEINE SN 1 1:49,2 (30) 1:53,9 (29) 1:55,5 (31) 1:52,1 (32) 7:30,7
13 CHASTENET EMMA FRA 18 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 1:50,3 (34) 1:52,6 (32) 1:53,6 (34) 1:54,4 (35) 7:30,9
14 SARRAUTE PERRINE FRA 18 BORDEAUX EN 1:51,7 (33) 1:53,7 (31) 1:53,7 (31) 1:56,4 (30) 7:35,5
15 SENGIER ALIZƒE FRA 18 GRAVELINES USA 1:52,1 (33) 1:56,6 (31) 1:55,4 (32) 1:52,4 (34) 7:36,5
16 NERE CAROLINE FRA 17 MANTES AS 3 1:50,7 (31) 1:54,0 (29) 1:55,9 (32) 1:58,2 (32) 7:38,8
17 EYCHENNE MERLENE FRA 18 MEYZIEU AV 1:53,8 (34) 1:55,3 (32) 1:55,4 (31) 1:54,7 (33) 7:39,2
17 SILVESTRI FANNY FRA 18 METZ SR 1:53,3 (32) 1:53,7 (32) 1:56,6 (32) 1:55,6 (34) 7:39,2
19 BOCCANFUSO INES FRA 18 BASSE SEINE SN 2 1:53,7 (33) 1:55,1 (31) 1:55,8 (31) 1:55,5 (33) 7:40,1
20 DELAHAYE LOUISE FRA 17 ABBEVILLE SN 1:51,3 (29) 1:54,6 (29) 1:58,9 (27) 1:55,4 (30) 7:40,2
21 CECCON MARGOT FRA 17 TALLOIRES CN 1 1:51,8 (31) 1:56,0 (30) 1:58,8 (30) 1:54,7 (31) 7:41,4
22 DECOCK LOU FRA 17 COMPIEGNE SN 2 1:54,3 (34) 1:55,1 (31) 1:55,8 (32) 1:56,7 (32) 7:41,9
23 DURR CARLA FRA 17 STRASBOURG AV 1 1:52,2 (33) 1:54,8 (30) 1:55,5 (29) 2:01,0 (33) 7:43,5
24 OMAR ANISSA FRA 17 DOUAI ASE 1:53,0 (36) 1:56,4 (32) 1:58,3 (31) 1:57,3 (33) 7:45,0
25 CHARLIER JULIA FRA 17 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN 1:49,9 (28) 1:54,5 (29) 2:00,6 (30) 2:01,0 (32) 7:46,1
26 SORLIER MARIE-CLAIRE FRA 18 TALLOIRES CN 2 1:54,3 (34) 1:57,1 (31) 1:58,1 (31) 1:57,3 (31) 7:46,9
27 NALLET CANDICE FRA 18 ANNECY CN 3 1:51,8 (31) 1:55,4 (29) 2:01,2 (30) 1:58,8 (31) 7:47,2
28 JOLY MARIANNA FRA 17 CHALON SUR SAONE CA 2 1:54,2 (29) 1:56,2 (27) 1:59,0 (27) 1:57,9 (27) 7:47,3
29 ARNAUD FANNY FRA 18 ANNECY CN 1 1:50,0 (33) 1:56,6 (29) 1:59,3 (29) 2:01,8 (30) 7:47,7
30 COGNET TIPHAINE FRA 18 VICHY CA 1 1:54,0 (28) 1:56,7 (28) 1:59,5 (29) 1:59,8 (30) 7:49,9
31 LAFAYE AMELIA FRA 18 VICHY CA 2 1:56,1 (30) 1:57,1 (31) 1:59,8 (32) 1:57,5 (37) 7:50,6
32 JOUANNE ALICE FRA 17 SN OISE 1 1:50,4 (37) 1:57,2 (37) 2:00,8 (32) 2:03,3 (32) 7:51,8
33 FERNANDES CAMILLE FRA 17 VICHY CA 4 1:55,8 (28) 1:58,0 (29) 1:59,2 (30) 1:58,9 (31) 7:51,9
34 DROIN LOUISE FRA 17 VILLEFRANCHE AUN 1:56,0 (32) 1:58,7 (30) 2:01,2 (31) 2:05,9 (30) 8:01,7
35 AZRIA ELISA FRA 17 VILLEFRANCHE AUN 1:56,4 (35) 2:00,0 (31) 2:02,4 (30) 2:03,7 (34) 8:02,4
35 VILLEMER CLEMENCE FRA 17 SN OISE 2 1:51,6 (37) 2:01,6 (31) 2:05,9 (30) 2:03,3 (31) 8:02,4
37 CHARBOGNE JEANNE FRA 17 STRASBOURG AV 2 1:57,2 (30) 2:08,1 (29) 2:04,9 (28) 1:55,5 (30) 8:05,7
37 STEFANELLI CLARA FRA 18 MONACO SN 2 1:58,2 (32) 2:00,9 (28) 2:03,0 (28) 2:03,6 (29) 8:05,7
39 RAYMOND CHLOE FRA 17 MEAUX CN 1 2:00,7 (30) 2:03,1 (30) 2:03,3 (29) 1:58,9 (32) 8:06,1
40 CHARPOTIER ZOE FRA 17 VICHY CA 3 1:57,1 (28) 2:02,2 (29) 2:05,4 (30) 2:04,8 (31) 8:09,5
41 BERTOL EMILIE FRA 17 GRENADE CN 1:57,5 (28) 2:04,5 (26) 2:05,6 (26) 2:04,6 (31) 8:12,3
42 GUENDE FANNY FRA 18 MANOSQUE AC 1:58,9 (30) 2:03,1 (28) 2:07,2 (29) 2:08,7 (29) 8:17,9
43 POLYCARPE CARLA FRA 17 BUTRY SUR OISE VOA 3 2:01,8 (29) 2:05,7 (28) 2:07,8 (27) 2:06,5 (30) 8:21,7
44 DELVAL MELANIE FRA 18 MONACO SN 3 1:58,7 (32) 2:08,6 (28) 2:09,7 (27) 2:09,5 (28) 8:26,6
45 VERITE ANNAELLE FRA 17 BUTRY SUR OISE VOA 2 2:00,9 (29) 2:09,1 (27) 2:12,7 (27) 2:08,3 (28) 8:31,1
46 GUERBER ALIX FRA 18 A O BUC 2:10,3 (28) 2:10,6 (28) 2:10,4 (29) 2:03,8 (31) 8:35,2
47 FAUVETTE CLAIRE FRA 18 MANTES AS 1 2:07,7 (28) 2:13,5 (26) 2:16,3 (26) 2:14,3 (26) 8:51,9

Nos partenaires