Les résultats de l'édition 2018

Retour à la liste des épreuves

2000m homme

Place Nom Pays Age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 ANDRODIAS MATTHIEU FRA 28 BAYONNE AV 4 1:26,7 (36) 1:27,1 (34) 1:26,9 (35) 1:24,6 (38) 5:45,2
2 DELACHAUME ROMAIN FRA 30 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 1 1:25,9 (34) 1:26,1 (33) 1:27,9 (32) 1:27,6 (36) 5:47,6
3 BOUCHERON HUGO FRA 25 LYON CA 1 1:29,0 (32) 1:28,7 (32) 1:28,5 (32) 1:27,1 (35) 5:53,3
4 VEDRINELLE SEAN FRA 23 REIMS REG 1 1:29,0 (36) 1:28,8 (34) 1:28,9 (34) 1:28,5 (39) 5:55,2
5 COUTURIER ALBAN FRA 22 LYON AUN 1 1:24,1 (35) 1:30,8 (32) 1:31,5 (32) 1:29,4 (35) 5:55,8
6 MONTET JULIEN FRA 28 BAYONNE AV 1 1:28,2 (37) 1:30,5 (35) 1:30,6 (35) 1:28,1 (37) 5:57,4
7 QUEMENER HUGO FRA 21 SAINT NAZAIRE OS 2 1:29,7 (32) 1:29,7 (33) 1:31,4 (33) 1:28,2 (37) 5:59,1
8 ONFROY THEOPHILE FRA 26 VERDUN CN 1 1:30,4 (34) 1:30,3 (33) 1:30,4 (35) 1:29,3 (40) 6:00,4
9 MARTEAU MICKAEL FRA 26 SAINT NAZAIRE OS 1 1:30,8 (34) 1:30,9 (34) 1:30,3 (35) 1:30,0 (35) 6:01,9
10 NOIROT VINCENT FRA 22 LYON CALUIRE AC 1 1:30,2 (35) 1:31,1 (34) 1:31,3 (34) 1:29,6 (37) 6:02,2
11 DUCRET MAXIME FRA 22 EVIAN CA 1:30,2 (33) 1:30,4 (35) 1:30,9 (36) 1:30,8 (39) 6:02,3
12 ONFROY VALENTIN FRA 25 VERDUN CN 2 1:29,6 (34) 1:30,7 (34) 1:31,0 (32) 1:31,5 (32) 6:02,8
13 STENDER QUENTIN FRA 23 BERGERAC SN 2 1:29,5 (34) 1:30,3 (32) 1:31,8 (33) 1:31,8 (34) 6:03,4
14 TURLAN GUILLAUME FRA 22 VICHY CA 1 1:30,9 (33) 1:32,2 (31) 1:33,2 (32) 1:27,2 (36) 6:03,5
15 BARATIN BENOIT FRA 28 LYON CA 2 1:27,9 (33) 1:29,7 (31) 1:31,9 (30) 1:34,6 (29) 6:04,1
16 VERSTRAETE SIGMUND FRA 29 MELUN CN 1 1:30,0 (32) 1:32,1 (33) 1:32,7 (32) 1:29,7 (37) 6:04,5
17 DEMEY BENOIT FRA 26 ANNECY CN 1:29,3 (36) 1:30,9 (34) 1:32,9 (35) 1:32,0 (38) 6:05,2
18 AMPE GUILLAUME FRA 24 BERGERAC SN 1 1:32,0 (35) 1:32,0 (33) 1:31,9 (35) 1:29,4 (39) 6:05,3
19 CATOUL ESTEBAN FRA 20 DUNKERQUE SP 1 1:30,7 (32) 1:31,3 (32) 1:32,6 (32) 1:30,8 (35) 6:05,4
20 JONVILLE EDOUARD FRA 28 GRENOBLE AV 1 1:30,8 (34) 1:31,5 (33) 1:32,3 (34) 1:31,0 (36) 6:05,7
21 TURLAN THIBAUD FRA 22 GRENOBLE AV 2 1:31,5 (31) 1:30,9 (31) 1:32,2 (31) 1:33,1 (33) 6:07,7
22 DIDRY GATIEN FRA 20 TOUL US 1:30,7 (35) 1:31,0 (36) 1:32,7 (36) 1:33,6 (39) 6:08,0
23 COUSIN THOMAS FRA 22 VERDUN CN 4 1:30,1 (31) 1:31,2 (30) 1:33,0 (29) 1:33,7 (31) 6:08,1
24 DESGRIPPES STANISLAS FRA 20 REIMS REG 2 1:30,6 (34) 1:31,2 (34) 1:32,9 (34) 1:33,7 (36) 6:08,4
25 QUIQUERET BASTIEN FRA 22 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 1 1:32,3 (34) 1:31,9 (35) 1:32,6 (35) 1:31,7 (39) 6:08,6
26 CORMERAIS ALBERIC FRA 25 LYON CA 6 1:31,0 (35) 1:31,6 (35) 1:32,5 (36) 1:33,7 (35) 6:08,8
27 LABORDE HUGO FRA 24 GRENOBLE AV 3 1:29,8 (37) 1:32,2 (35) 1:33,1 (35) 1:33,9 (37) 6:09,0
28 GIVORT NATHAN FRA 20 MARSEILLE CA 2 1:31,7 (34) 1:33,0 (33) 1:33,9 (33) 1:32,0 (35) 6:10,6
29 BRISSON MARC FRA 21 COMPIEGNE SN 1 1:33,4 (30) 1:33,6 (31) 1:33,7 (31) 1:30,2 (37) 6:10,9
29 RUBIO CHARLELIE FRA 20 AGDE AV 1:33,5 (35) 1:33,4 (34) 1:33,3 (34) 1:30,6 (40) 6:10,9
31 CORDONNIER ALEXANDRE FRA 20 PERPIGNAN AV 66 1 1:32,0 (34) 1:32,4 (34) 1:32,7 (34) 1:33,9 (33) 6:11,1
32 GOETGHEBEUR PAUL FRA 22 DUNKERQUE SP 2 1:32,6 (34) 1:33,2 (34) 1:33,5 (33) 1:32,3 (35) 6:11,7
33 REPPELIN ROMAIN FRA 22 LYON CA 5 1:33,3 (35) 1:33,6 (33) 1:34,1 (34) 1:32,1 (35) 6:13,1
34 TOLLET MAXENCE FRA 25 LYON CALUIRE AC 2 1:32,5 (37) 1:33,5 (35) 1:33,9 (35) 1:33,7 (38) 6:13,6
35 DROISSART LOUIS FRA 22 VICHY CA 2 1:33,0 (34) 1:33,4 (33) 1:34,6 (32) 1:33,2 (37) 6:14,2
35 STENDER NICOLAS FRA 21 BERGERAC SN 3 1:31,9 (34) 1:33,1 (32) 1:33,7 (34) 1:35,5 (35) 6:14,2
37 JUILLET ETIENNE FRA 20 VERDUN CN 5 1:32,2 (35) 1:33,7 (33) 1:33,8 (34) 1:34,7 (34) 6:14,4
38 REMY THIBAULT FRA 24 MEYZIEU AV 1 1:33,2 (37) 1:33,9 (37) 1:35,6 (36) 1:32,7 (39) 6:15,4
39 CHAZALY TEDDY FRA 19 LE HAVRE SHA 1:32,3 (32) 1:34,4 (30) 1:36,1 (31) 1:33,0 (35) 6:15,9
39 MATHIAS ADRIEN FRA 26 LYON CA 3 1:34,1 (34) 1:34,6 (34) 1:35,0 (35) 1:32,2 (39) 6:15,9
41 LEMERLE THEODOR FRA 20 NANCY SN 1:34,2 (33) 1:34,6 (32) 1:34,3 (32) 1:33,2 (37) 6:16,2
42 LAUTRETTE TRISTAN FRA 20 BAYONNE AV 3 1:33,0 (35) 1:35,1 (33) 1:35,8 (34) 1:32,4 (36) 6:16,4
43 MARTIN VINCENT FRA 22 AIGUEBELETTE ACL 2 1:34,9 (34) 1:35,9 (31) 1:34,7 (32) 1:31,0 (38) 6:16,5
44 GUERINOT ALEXIS FRA 23 LYON CA 4 1:32,5 (32) 1:34,7 (30) 1:34,5 (33) 1:34,8 (34) 6:16,6
45 ROY HUGO FRA 19 NANTES CA 1:33,6 (35) 1:34,7 (34) 1:34,7 (35) 1:34,8 (39) 6:17,8
46 ABDELLAOUI ZACHARYA FRA 21 LYON AUN 2 1:34,2 (32) 1:34,3 (32) 1:34,5 (32) 1:34,8 (34) 6:17,9
47 THOMAS ROMUALD FRA 24 BAYONNE AV 2 1:34,0 (33) 1:34,8 (33) 1:35,2 (32) 1:34,2 (32) 6:18,1
48 GILBERT NICOLAS FRA 22 VICHY CA 3 1:33,2 (35) 1:34,3 (35) 1:35,9 (34) 1:35,7 (33) 6:19,0
49 BOURENNANE ISMAEL FRA 28 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 2 1:33,7 (37) 1:35,8 (35) 1:35,3 (35) 1:34,4 (36) 6:19,3
50 DUPUIS YANN FRA 19 MEYZIEU AV 2 1:35,5 (31) 1:36,1 (31) 1:37,3 (32) 1:30,6 (37) 6:19,6
51 TRONEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE FRA 19 PERPIGNAN AV 66 2 1:34,6 (36) 1:35,6 (33) 1:36,0 (34) 1:34,7 (37) 6:20,9
52 BELLINI LILIAN FRA 21 BORDEAUX EN 1:34,8 (34) 1:35,3 (34) 1:36,4 (32) 1:34,8 (34) 6:21,3
53 MARTINEZ HUGO FRA 19 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 4 1:33,4 (33) 1:36,2 (32) 1:36,1 (33) 1:36,3 (34) 6:22,0
54 GAIME CLEMENT FRA 22 AIGUEBELETTE ACL 3 1:35,3 (33) 1:36,4 (33) 1:35,3 (35) 1:35,4 (37) 6:22,3
55 LUNATTI THEO FRA 22 GRENOBLE AV 5 1:32,3 (35) 1:35,3 (33) 1:36,5 (32) 1:38,3 (32) 6:22,4
56 LOEILLOT-MATTEI MARTIN FRA 20 MELUN CN 2 1:33,5 (35) 1:35,3 (35) 1:36,5 (35) 1:37,3 (38) 6:22,6
57 DELABRIERE ARNAUD FRA 19 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 2 1:33,7 (32) 1:35,6 (30) 1:37,5 (28) 1:36,2 (29) 6:22,9
58 HINKATI PRIVEL FRA 30 CAEN CALVADOS SN 2 1:35,3 (35) 1:36,1 (33) 1:36,0 (36) 1:35,8 (36) 6:23,1
59 HOFFER-LORMAND MAX FRA 21 VERSAILLES CN 1:35,6 (35) 1:36,0 (35) 1:37,4 (34) 1:36,1 (37) 6:25,1
60 LOY ARTHUR FRA 19 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 3 1:34,0 (33) 1:38,1 (32) 1:40,1 (32) 1:33,1 (36) 6:25,3
61 DAVY JORDAN FRA 19 ALMAYRAC SN 1:35,1 (34) 1:35,9 (33) 1:37,4 (33) 1:37,1 (34) 6:25,5
62 THOMINET GUILLAUME FRA 29 CHERBOURG AV 1:31,5 (33) 1:36,7 (31) 1:39,2 (30) 1:38,8 (31) 6:26,2
63 BLANC GUILLAUME FRA 21 MARSEILLE CA 1 1:34,2 (37) 1:36,1 (34) 1:37,5 (34) 1:38,9 (33) 6:26,7
64 GILLERY ALEXANDRE FRA 19 ROUEN CNA 1:34,7 (33) 1:36,7 (32) 1:38,1 (32) 1:37,6 (34) 6:27,0
65 MOSCATELLO DAMIEN FRA 20 GRENOBLE AV 6 1:35,5 (36) 1:35,9 (36) 1:36,8 (34) 1:39,7 (36) 6:27,8
66 FOUJU ARTHUR FRA 30 1:33,3 (32) 1:37,8 (27) 1:39,7 (28) 1:37,6 (30) 6:28,4
67 MORVAN DORIAN FRA 19 CAEN CALVADOS SN 1 1:32,2 (33) 1:32,9 (32) 1:33,5 (32) 1:50,2 (30) 6:28,8
68 MARTIN HUGO FRA 19 CHALON SUR SAONE CA 1 1:33,7 (33) 1:36,2 (32) 1:38,4 (32) 1:40,6 (34) 6:29,0
69 COTINAUT EMMANUEL FRA 19 GRAVELINES USA 2 1:36,1 (32) 1:37,0 (31) 1:37,9 (32) 1:39,1 (33) 6:30,1
70 MIQUET THEO FRA 19 BETHUNE AA 1:37,6 (31) 1:37,9 (28) 1:37,8 (29) 1:37,0 (31) 6:30,4
71 MACIOCE ALEXANDRE FRA 21 CHALON SUR SAONE CA 2 1:36,6 (30) 1:36,8 (31) 1:38,2 (32) 1:39,7 (33) 6:31,3
72 BIATEK THIBAUD FRA 28 RENNES ECA 1:35,6 (29) 1:37,7 (29) 1:38,7 (29) 1:39,4 (30) 6:31,5
73 FRANCOIS ETIENNE FRA 19 COMPIEGNE SN 3 1:38,3 (31) 1:38,6 (30) 1:38,4 (32) 1:38,0 (35) 6:33,3
74 DECRIEM ADRIEN FRA 22 GRAVELINES USA 1 1:36,3 (35) 1:39,2 (32) 1:41,2 (31) 1:37,6 (35) 6:34,3
75 LERUSSI ROMAIN FRA 19 MARIGNANE CMS 1:35,7 (35) 1:39,5 (33) 1:41,7 (31) 1:38,0 (36) 6:34,8
76 REQUENA MATTHIEU FRA 19 AIGUEBELETTE ACL 4 1:35,5 (34) 1:37,4 (32) 1:39,5 (33) 1:42,8 (32) 6:35,3
77 GUESNIER MICKAEL FRA 22 COMPIEGNE SN 4 1:38,8 (31) 1:39,9 (29) 1:40,3 (29) 1:40,0 (27) 6:39,0
78 LIƒBERT THƒO FRA 19 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 3 1:40,0 (35) 1:40,2 (35) 1:40,3 (35) 1:40,6 (36) 6:41,1
79 ENGEL ROMAIN FRA 19 MELUN CN 3 1:39,6 (33) 1:41,6 (32) 1:42,2 (32) 1:38,8 (33) 6:42,1
80 OUDET HUGO FRA 21 BASSE SEINE SN 1:33,5 (35) 1:40,3 (34) 1:44,9 (33) 1:45,7 (34) 6:44,3
81 LE MERCIER JEREMY FRA 25 MANTES AS 1 1:38,4 (34) 1:41,6 (32) 1:43,7 (32) 1:43,8 (34) 6:47,5
82 HEMELSDAEL THOMAS FRA 27 ROWING CLUB SRP 2 1:41,7 (30) 1:44,4 (29) 1:44,2 (31) 1:42,8 (32) 6:53,1
83 LEMOINE CEDRIC FRA 19 CREIL ENO 3 1:40,9 (30) 1:42,3 (29) 1:44,5 (30) 1:46,0 (32) 6:53,7
84 LAVALARD THIBAUD FRA 28 ROWING CLUB SRP 3 1:41,1 (31) 1:45,2 (30) 1:45,9 (30) 1:44,0 (32) 6:56,3
85 CHAUDRON XAVIER FRA 23 1:28,5 (43) 1:45,3 (36) 1:55,3 (33) 1:47,8 (33) 6:56,9
86 GADENNE COLIN FRA 19 CHATEAU THIERRY AV 1 1:43,8 (30) 1:44,4 (29) 1:45,6 (29) 1:44,4 (29) 6:58,2
87 VEST LOIC FRA 29 ROWING CLUB SRP 1 1:40,8 (29) 1:46,2 (27) 1:49,6 (26) 1:51,2 (26) 7:07,8
88 SCHMITT MACKEL FRA 25 MANTES AS 2 1:41,0 (31) 1:45,7 (28) 1:50,7 (27) 1:51,4 (26) 7:08,7
89 LECUYER AUGUSTIN FRA 32 CREIL ENO 2 1:46,9 (31) 1:47,3 (30) 1:49,2 (30) 1:50,8 (30) 7:14,2
90 GRAFTE MARC FRA 29 CREIL ENO 4 1:43,0 (34) 1:48,0 (32) 1:52,7 (31) 1:53,0 (31) 7:16,8
91 PIAZZA LUCAS FRA 23 VILLENNES POISSY AC 1 1:44,4 (31) 1:50,0 (29) 1:51,4 (31) 1:52,3 (32) 7:18,1
92 PATINAUD LILIAN FRA 19 MARSEILLE AAS 1:47,3 (31) 1:53,1 (28) 1:54,5 (28) 1:55,9 (30) 7:30,8
93 KROUMINSKY ROBIN FRA 23 PARIS US METRO 1:45,6 (30) 2:01,4 (25) 2:01,8 (25) 2:01,1 (28) 7:49,9
94 TINTINGER JEREMIE FRA 27 FLIZE AFPS 1:54,2 (26) 1:58,1 (25) 2:01,6 (25) 2:00,0 (25) 7:54,0
95 JULLIARD GOTTFRIED FRA 24 CHATEAU THIERRY AV 2 2:00,4 (26) 2:00,9 (26) 2:02,7 (25) 2:02,3 (25) 8:06,3

Nos partenaires