Les résultats de l'édition 2018

Retour à la liste des épreuves

2000m femme

Place Nom Pays Age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 KOBER NOEMIE FRA 25 GRENOBLE AV 1 1:39,8 (35) 1:40,4 (33) 1:39,6 (34) 1:39,3 (37) 6:39,1
2 VERBURGH MARLEEN NED 28 LYON AUN 4 1:41,6 (33) 1:42,1 (32) 1:42,2 (32) 1:41,8 (32) 6:47,7
3 RAVERA ELODIE FRA 23 NICE CN 1:41,9 (36) 1:42,7 (34) 1:42,9 (35) 1:42,0 (39) 6:49,5
4 LEFEBVRE HELENE FRA 27 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 3 1:42,8 (34) 1:43,3 (33) 1:43,7 (32) 1:41,9 (34) 6:51,6
5 VOIRIN JULIE FRA 23 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 2 1:43,5 (34) 1:43,6 (33) 1:43,6 (34) 1:42,7 (34) 6:53,4
6 MARZIN ANNE SOPHIE FRA 21 BAYONNE AV 1:43,5 (34) 1:44,5 (32) 1:44,8 (32) 1:41,7 (34) 6:54,4
7 BROSSE ADELE FRA 20 ROUEN CNA 1 1:41,1 (34) 1:43,8 (34) 1:45,6 (33) 1:44,1 (33) 6:54,6
8 JACQUET MARIE FRA 24 CHALON SUR SAONE CA 1:44,6 (36) 1:44,2 (35) 1:44,3 (35) 1:43,2 (40) 6:56,2
9 MAYNE ALICE FRA 27 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 4 1:43,3 (36) 1:43,9 (35) 1:43,7 (35) 1:45,3 (35) 6:56,3
10 GIRAUD LUCIE FRA 26 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 1 1:43,7 (34) 1:44,3 (32) 1:45,6 (33) 1:44,3 (34) 6:57,8
11 LUNATTI EMMA FRA 20 GRENOBLE AV 2 1:42,6 (34) 1:44,8 (33) 1:46,3 (33) 1:44,2 (33) 6:57,9
12 DURET LEA FRA 24 GRENOBLE AV 3 1:45,3 (35) 1:46,0 (32) 1:45,7 (32) 1:45,1 (34) 7:02,1
13 ABUJBARA TALA QAT 26 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 3 1:45,4 (30) 1:45,4 (30) 1:45,9 (29) 1:46,5 (30) 7:03,2
14 AERNOUDTS VIOLAINE FRA 19 ARMENTIERES CLL 1 1:45,1 (34) 1:47,1 (31) 1:47,3 (31) 1:45,8 (32) 7:05,2
14 FEUTRIE AUDREY FRA 19 ARMENTIERES CLL 2 1:43,0 (33) 1:49,3 (31) 1:49,6 (30) 1:43,3 (32) 7:05,2
16 BAHUAUD FLAVIE FRA 27 LYON AUN 1 1:44,5 (35) 1:46,6 (34) 1:47,9 (33) 1:48,8 (33) 7:07,9
17 WEBER SANDIE FRA 22 TOUL US 1:48,1 (33) 1:47,7 (32) 1:47,6 (31) 1:44,9 (34) 7:08,4
18 LOISEL CAMILLE FRA 21 ROUEN CNA 2 1:46,2 (34) 1:47,5 (32) 1:48,8 (32) 1:49,7 (32) 7:12,2
19 BAUD LOUISE FRA 21 LYON CA 1:46,7 (34) 1:48,4 (32) 1:50,1 (32) 1:48,4 (34) 7:13,5
19 DIEUDONNE ANISSA FRA 24 MANOSQUE AC 1:48,5 (33) 1:48,8 (32) 1:48,5 (32) 1:47,8 (32) 7:13,5
21 VANDENBROUCKE AURORE FRA 19 CHAMBERY CN 1:47,8 (32) 1:49,7 (31) 1:49,7 (31) 1:46,3 (33) 7:13,6
22 LOTTI PAULINE FRA 19 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 2 1:48,4 (34) 1:49,6 (31) 1:48,8 (30) 1:47,1 (33) 7:13,8
23 CHANUT CLAIRE FRA 23 LYON AUN 2 1:45,6 (36) 1:48,4 (34) 1:50,5 (34) 1:51,2 (35) 7:15,7
24 SERRE JULIE FRA 21 GRAVELINES USA 1:45,8 (37) 1:49,8 (35) 1:51,7 (35) 1:50,0 (34) 7:17,4
25 LEMEE CAPUCINE FRA 23 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 4 1:49,2 (34) 1:50,3 (31) 1:50,3 (32) 1:48,2 (33) 7:18,0
26 SABOT CHARLOTTE FRA 19 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 5 1:47,6 (33) 1:49,4 (32) 1:50,5 (32) 1:51,0 (31) 7:18,4
27 DUBUIS ELEONORE FRA 24 LYON AUN 1:47,7 (33) 1:49,8 (33) 1:51,7 (32) 1:49,3 (35) 7:18,6
28 LAGARDE JULIE FRA 19 TOULOUSE A 1:47,8 (35) 1:50,0 (33) 1:52,9 (32) 1:51,4 (34) 7:22,0
29 LECLERC JULIE FRA 21 VERDUN CN 1 1:47,6 (36) 1:52,1 (33) 1:52,6 (32) 1:50,9 (32) 7:23,1
30 CAVANNA CORALINE FRA 19 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 1 1:48,1 (34) 1:49,6 (32) 1:53,4 (31) 1:55,0 (31) 7:26,1
31 LANZARONE TANIA FRA 19 NANTES CA 1:49,7 (34) 1:50,3 (33) 1:52,7 (32) 1:53,7 (33) 7:26,4
32 BERNARD LAURA FRA 28 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON AN 1:52,4 (33) 1:53,5 (31) 1:52,9 (30) 1:52,3 (31) 7:31,1
33 ALAOUCHICHE MARINE FRA 25 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT ACBB 5 1:54,1 (34) 1:54,0 (32) 1:54,0 (31) 1:53,1 (32) 7:35,2
34 LIOT VIRGINIE FRA 19 MELUN CN 1:50,5 (34) 1:55,7 (31) 1:58,3 (31) 1:55,3 (33) 7:39,8
35 GAUTHEROT FELICIE FRA 28 RENNES ECA 1:49,9 (32) 1:53,8 (30) 1:56,1 (29) 2:01,9 (27) 7:41,8
36 FRAINCART SARAH FRA 19 TROYES SN 1 1:51,7 (34) 1:54,8 (32) 1:57,5 (33) 2:00,8 (35) 7:44,9
37 MATHIEU JULIE FRA 23 LYON AUN 3 1:53,5 (34) 1:58,3 (32) 2:00,5 (33) 2:00,7 (34) 7:52,9
38 HURSTEL JUSTINE FRA 28 LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 1:52,2 (32) 2:00,7 (28) 2:01,7 (29) 2:01,2 (31) 7:55,8

Nos partenaires